A Normal Life
Mikala Krogh (Denmark 2012, 73 min.)
A Practician, a Prophet & a Poor Wretched Soul
Deniz Eroglu (Denmark, 2012, 70 min.)
AB
Andreas Koefoed & Ivan Fund (Denmark/Argentina, 2012, 80 min.)
Ballerina
Maja Friis (Denmark, 2012, 50 min.)
Dance For Me
Katrine Philp (Denmark, 2012, 75 min.)
Et Blad Falder til Himlen
Anders Birch & Didde Elnif (Denmark, 2012, 37 min.)
Free the Mind
Phie Ambo (Denmark, 2011, 80 min.)
Just the Right Amount of Violence
Jon Bang Carlsen (Denmark, 2013, 83 min.)
Kidd Life
Andreas Johnsen (Denmark, 2012, 96 min.)
Kongens Foged
Phie Ambo (Denmark, 2012, 40 min.)
Lobbies
Asta Meldal Lynge (Denmark, 2012, 10 min.)
Lyssky Chokolade
Miki Mistrati (Denmark, 2012, 120 min.)
Me, Myself & Martin Laursen
Anthony Tullberg (Denmark, 2012, 40 min.)
Moon Rider
Daniel Dencik (Denmark, 2012, 81 min.)
My Love
Iben Haahr Andersen (Denmark, 2012, 58 min.)
Ada Bligaard Søby (Denmark, 2012, 60 min.)
Polish Illusions
Jacob Dammas/Helge Renner (Denmark/Frankrig/Tyskland, 2012, 80 min.)
Rent a Family Inc.
Kaspar Astrup Schröder (Denmark, 2012, 80 min.)
Searching for Bill
Jonas Poher Rasmussen (Denmark, 2012, 75 min.)
The Act of Killing
Joshua Oppenheimer/Christine Cynn/Anonymous (Denmark, Indonesia/England/Norway, 2012, 159 min.)
The Expedition to the End of the World
Daniel Dencik (Denmark, 2012, 88 min.)
The Ghost of Piramida
Andreas Koefoed (Denmark, 2012, 65 min.)
The Human Scale
Andreas M. Dalsgaard (Denmark, 2012, 83 min.)
The Identity Thief
Max Kestner (Denmark, 2012, 82 min.)
The Killing of Strangers (Work in progress)
Jacob Schulsinger/Nicolas Pereda (Denmark/Mexico, 2012, 80 min.)
The Sound from the Hallway
Lasse Lau (Denmark/Egypt, 2012, 30 min.)
The Will
Christian Sønderby Jepsen (Denmark, 2011, 85 min.)
Travelling with Mr.T
Andreas M. Dalsgaard/Simon Lereng Wilmont (Denmark, 2012, 93 min.)
Trentemøller Live in Copenhagen
Michael Schwanenflügel (Denmark, 2012, 80 min.)
True Story of Love, Life, Death and Sometimes Revolution
Nidal Hassan/Lilibeth C. Rasmussen (Denmark/Syria, 2012, 65 min.)
Vilde piger
Tine Katinka Jensen/Mette Carla T. Albrechtsen (Denmark, 2012, 40 min.)
Versions
Christina Christensen (Denmark, 2012, 16 min.)
White Black Boy
Camilla Magid (Denmark, 2012, 57 min.)
Canned Dreams
Katja Gauriloff (Finland, 2011, 78 min.)
Dance of Outlaws
Mohamed El Aboudi (Finland, 2012, 83 min.)
Back To The Square
Petr Lom (Norway/Czech Republic/Canada, 2012, 83 min.)
Diary from the Revolution
Nizam Najjar (Norway, 2012, 80 min.)
Pushwagner
Even Benestad/August B. Hanssen (Norway, 2011, 68 min.)
Shakespeare: The Hidden Truth
Jørgen Friberg (Norway, 2012, 105 min.)
The Exorcist in the 21st Century
Fredrik Horn Akselsen (Norway, 2012, 80 min.)
The Rocka
Robert Næss (Norway, 2012, 97 min.)
Whateverest
Kristoffer Borgli (Norway, 2012, 15 min.)
When Bubbles Burst
Hans Petter Moland (Norway, 2012, 90 min.)
Big Boys Gone Bananas!*
Fredrik Gertten (Sweden, 2012, 87 min.)
Everyone Is Older Than I Am
Martin Widerberg (Sweden, 2012, 75 min.)
Future My Love
Maja Borg (Sweden/Scotland, 2012, 93 min.)
Roland Hassel
Måns Månsson (Sweden, 2012, 74 min.)
Sharaf
David Aronowitsch/Hanna Heilborn (Sweden, 2012, 12 min.)
She Male Snails
Ester Martin Bergsmark (Sweden/Denmark 2012, 75 min.)
She's Staging It
Fia-Stina Sandlund (Sweden, 2012, 100 min.)
The Weather War
Mats Bigert/Lars Biergström (Sweden, 2012, 57 min.)
Tzvetanka
Youlian Tabakov (Sweden, 2012, 66 min.)